Service-Navigation

Suchfunktion

Fachberater/innen

Schulart/
Bereich
Name
Schule
Tätigkeitsfelder/
Fachbereich
GS
Aschkar, Stefanie
Wollmatingen, GS
Konstanz
Englisch
GS
Grathwohl, Cathrin
Waldeck, GWRS
Singen
Deutsch, kompetenz-
orientiertes Unterrichten
GS
Hoffmann-Fritz, Birgitta
Sonnenhalde, GS
Konstanz
Sprachförderung,
Interkulturelle Bildung
GS
Pütz, Tatjana
Lippachtal, GS
Mühlheim
Mathematik GS
GS
Schneemann, Jan
Konzenbergschule, GMS
Wurmlingen
Gemeinschaftsschule
GS
Winkes, Thorsten
Lippachtal, GS
Mühlheim
Deutsch
GS
Mayer, Katja
GS Engen
Übergänge
HuS
GS
Leitz, Annika
GS Engen
Mathematik
GTS
Sekundarstufe
Schönfelder, Volker
Ten-Brink-Schule, GMS
Rielasingen
Heterogenes Lernen
Sekundarstufe
Sparwald, Makku
Ten-Brink-Schule, GMS
Rielasingen
Heterogenes Lernen
Sekundarstufe
Eblen, Nina
Theodor-Heuss-RS,
Konstanz
Deutsch
Kooperatives Lernen
RS-Begleitung
Sekundarstufe
Greiffenberg, Katja
Engen, SV
Kooperatives Lernen
Sekundarstufe
Schwarzenberger, Heike
Eigeltingen, GMS
Bildungsplan, MT
Sekundarstufe
Stohrer, Sibylle
Mühlheim, RS
Kooperatives Lernen
HS/WRS
Caronna, Patrizia
Waldeck-Schule, GWRS
Singen
Bildungsplanberaterin
HS/WRS
Hahn, Markus
Obere Donau, GMS
Fridingen
HS/WRS
HS/WRS
Dr. Kindler, Sven
Ten-Brink-Schule, GMS
Rielasingen
Profil AC
HS/WRS
Ludwig, Thomas
Eigeltingen, GMS
WAG
HS/WRS
Stoll, Matthias
Konzenbergschule, GMS
Wurmlingen
Natur und Technik
RS
Braun-Müller, Cecilia
Nellenburg, SV
Stockach
kath. Religion
RS
Gugeller, Birgit
Zeppelin, RS
Singen
Englisch
RS
Jäger, Bernd
Gosheim-Wehingen, RS
LFB2
RS
Kern, Corinna
Theodor-Heuss, RS
Konstanz
Kommunikation,
Change Management
RS
Renz, Gabi
Spaichingen, RS
Englisch
RS
Schieke, Katharina
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule, RS
Konstanz
RS-Begleitung
Deutsch
RS
Schmid, Jochen
Nellenburg, SV
Stockach
MT/NWA
RS
Widmann, Peter
Theodor-Heuss, RS
Konstanz
Technik
SBBZ
Feit, Kareen
Ratoldus-Schule, GWRS
Radolfzell
Sonderschule G,
Inklusion
SBBZ
Gruber, Jürgen
Haldenwang, SBBZ
Singen
Praxisbegleitung
SBBZ
Sailer, Nicole
Hewenschule, SBBZ
Engen
Sonderschule
SBBZ
Lilje, Katharina
Regenbogen, SBBZ
Konstanz
Autismus
SBBZ
Zwick, Heike
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule, SBBZ
Tuttlingen
Frühförderung
SBBZ
Schmidt, Petra
Pestalozzischule, SBBZ
Singen
Frühförderung
Unterrichts-
entwicklung
Göbel, Alexandra
Engen, GS
Fortbildung
Unterrichts-
entwicklung
Günter, Rainer
Waldeck, GWRS
Singen
Bildungsplanberater
Unterrichts-
entwicklung
Simedrea, Nicole
Ten-Brink-Schule, GMS
Rielasingen
Bildungsplanberaterin
Unterrichtsentwicklung

Fußleiste